Live-PZ Rangliste 2. Kreisklasse

PlatzSpielerVereinTeamWert
1Toni WaltherTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 21401
2Wolfgang WendrockTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 11339
3Thomas FührerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 11320
4Felix Heiko RosenlöcherTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 11304
5Matthias PischelSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 21294
6Günter ElfmannTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 31291
7Wolfgang RammSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 11280
8René FrödeTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 21274
9Achim MorawitzTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 41273
10Fynn HübschTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 31248
11Mike FischerTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 51239
12Marvin MothesTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 51213
13Simon LangTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 41211
14Axel KlizschSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 31210
15Bernd WeigelTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 61209
16Andreas SteinSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 41203
17Jochen MühlmannSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 51195
18Frank BernhardtTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 21195
19Jürgen FanghänelSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 61193
20Jürgen GläßerTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 71190
21Ronny PentzoldTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 31187
22Hannah FriedrichSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 11184
23Jonas ReinholdTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 61172
24David DoanSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 21156
25Anja SchlegelTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 41154
26Steffen FreitagTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 51152
27Yves MaskowTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 81148
28Julian WernerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 71138
29Alexander FriedleinTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 11121
30Dietmar BechlerSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 31116
31Nils ZehnderSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 71115
32Dr. Matthias HerrmannTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 91114
33Melanie LandrockSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 71112
34Volker PacholkeSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 51089
35Nick GoldhahnTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 61088
36Roland MüllerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 71088
37Simon RichterSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 81081
38Sven KurzerSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 41075
39Bernd BachseitzTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 21074
40Ralf FreundSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 61073
41Ben WeispflugSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 91061
42Marianne ErthTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 51060
43Tuan Le AnhTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 31057
44Johannes ErthTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 41051
45Carlos PfeilTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 61047
46Martin SüßSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 81045
47Gerd KöhlerTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 101044
48Rainer SchulzeTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 71038
49Stella GellertTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 111033
50Marvin NowoiskiTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 91028
51Lennart SchulzTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 101017
52Dr. Klaus StieglerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 81017
53Christian PolsterTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 11982
54Felix MüllerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 12968
55Steven PeterSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 10968
56Oscar MehlhornTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 13861