Live-PZ Rangliste 2. Kreisklasse

PlatzSpielerVereinTeamWert
1Klaus ZieglerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 11370
2Wolfgang WendrockTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 11339
3Toni WaltherTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 31329
4Thomas FührerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 21320
5Felix Heiko RosenlöcherTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 11305
6Matthias PischelSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 21294
7Connie LercheTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 51282
8Wolfgang RammSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 11280
9Achim MorawitzTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 41278
10René FrödeTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 21273
11Günter ElfmannTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 31271
12Axel KlizschSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 31210
13Andreas SteinSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 41199
14Bernd WeigelTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 61198
15Ronny PentzoldTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 41194
16Frank BernhardtTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 31193
17Jochen MühlmannSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 51192
18Simon LangTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 21192
19Jürgen GläßerTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 71190
20Jürgen FanghänelSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 61189
21Anja SchlegelTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 51171
22Hannah FriedrichSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 11170
23Jonas ReinholdTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 41168
24Yves MaskowTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 81154
25Steffen FreitagTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 61152
26David DoanSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 21147
27Julian WernerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.10. Herren / 51126
28Gerd KöhlerTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 101124
29Dietmar BechlerSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 31116
30Nils ZehnderSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 71115
31Dr. Matthias HerrmannTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 91114
32Sven KurzerSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 41099
33Volker PacholkeSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 51089
34Melanie LandrockSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 81089
35Nick GoldhahnTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 71088
36Roland MüllerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.11. Herren / 81088
37Alexander FriedleinTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 21087
38Bernd BachseitzTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 11074
39Ralf FreundSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 61071
40Simon RichterSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 81071
41Tuan Le AnhTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 51068
42Martin SüßSSV Lichtenstein2. Herren / 71055
43Johannes ErthTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 121051
44Ben WeispflugSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 91051
45Marianne ErthTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 111048
46Rainer SchulzeTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 31041
47Dr. Klaus StieglerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 41022
48Marvin NowoiskiTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 61010
49Lennart SchulzTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 71005
50Christian PolsterTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 111002
51Carlos PfeilTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 131001
52Stella GellertTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 141000
53Steffen WeinholdTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 121000
54Steven PeterSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 10956
55Felix MüllerTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 8956
56Oscar MehlhornTTC SR Hohenstein-E.12. Herren / 15914
57Luca BeyerSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 11910
58Andreas MartinTuS Hohenstein-E.2. Herren / 13871
59Emma DietrichSV Heinrichsort/Röd.2. Herren / 12826